Unstoppable Youth Drama Wiki[Episodes]

Unstoppable Youth

Information(wiki) is here. ( Unstoppable Youth )

Other name(s): Unstoppable Youth 2019
Category: Drama 2019
Genre(s): Drama,Family
Release: 2019
Runtime: 45Min's
Main Language: Not Added Subtitle Language: English
Episode(s): 40
Country: CN
Cast: Vivi Miao,Wang Nai Chao,Alan Yu,Zhou You,Maggie Chen,Cheng Wei-Dong
Share Unstoppable Youth On:

Episodes List:

Summary / Flat / Story

In the City University League the Mingyang Womens Queue to fight against the old Star Stars team failed again and fell into a crisis of dissolution. By chance the volleyball talent Yi Anle joined the Ming Yang team but her height and disadvantages and physical limitations made her teammates question her. Yi Anle used his kindness courage and perseverance to resolve the contradiction between teammates and established friendship with Fu Jiaqian Qiu Yuanya migrant girl Sheng Yu and Pei Baiyan Xu Haiyan who sneaked into volleyball. This team which is not optimistic has advanced into the provincial league in a route to the city league.
Here, you can download & watch all the Unstoppable Youth episodes for free. Watch in HD, SD quality with out any problems. Select Episode Number and choose the server to download. If download link is not work, report to us.

Comments