Vacation of Love Drama Wiki[Episodes]

Vacation of Love

Information(wiki) is here. ( Vacation of Love )

Other name(s): 假日暖洋洋
Category: Drama 2021
Genre(s): Drama,Comedy,Family
Release: 2021
Runtime: 45Min's
Main Language: Not Added Subtitle Language: English
Episode(s): 35
Country: CN
Cast: Yao Chen,Bai Yu,Dong Chengpeng,Zhang Jingchu,Chen Xiaoyi,Hu Jun,Gao Ye,Tong Zhang,Zhu Yan Man Zi,Zhou Cheng Ao,Jiang Zixin,Kang Keren
Share Vacation of Love On:

Summary / Flat / Story

Xu Ke Yi is an established manager. On New Years Eve she brings her artist Gao Jun Yu along with her to a resort for a performance. She thought that her ten years of the contribution could reap her a beautiful relationship but she was sorely let down. While drinking alone at the beach she meets Hou Hao a man that has been watching silently over her. Suffering from the setbacks in her relationship and career Xu Ke Yi finds herself healed from the warmth and comfort brought by Hou Hao.
Here, you can download & watch all the Vacation of Love episodes for free. Watch in HD, SD quality with out any problems. Select Episode Number and choose the server to download. If download link is not work, report to us.

Comments